Real Local
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5 Brentmoor PL, Simpsonville, SC 29680
1/31

$495,000

$499,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

5 Brentmoor PL, Simpsonville, SC 29680

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

150 Smith Motors RD, Belton, SC 29627
1/24

$799,900

$749,900

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

150 Smith Motors RD, Belton, SC 29627

Listed by Real Local/Real Broker, LLC

160 Smith Motors DR, Belton, SC 29627
1/38

$1,750,000

$1,999,999

12.5%
5 Beds5 Baths4,300 SqFt

160 Smith Motors DR, Belton, SC 29627

Listed by Real Local/Real Broker, LLC

117 Stanridge CT, Easley, SC 29640
1/50

$773,000

$799,943

3.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,800 SqFt

117 Stanridge CT, Easley, SC 29640

Listed by Real Local/Real Broker, LLC

309 Woodland WAY, Clemson, SC 29631
1/34

$425,000

$450,000

5.6%
4 Beds5 Baths4,200 SqFt

309 Woodland WAY, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Real Local/Real Broker, LLC

548 Black Rock Mountain Pkwy, Clayton, GA 30525
1/32

$500,000

$529,900

5.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

548 Black Rock Mountain Pkwy, Clayton, GA 30525

Listed by Real Local/Real Broker, LLC

905 E South 2nd ST, Seneca, SC 29679
1/27

$165,000

$169,900

2.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,400 SqFt

905 E South 2nd ST, Seneca, SC 29679

Listed by Real Local/Real Broker, LLC

105 Lloyd ST, Seneca, SC 29678
1/33

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,346 SqFt

105 Lloyd ST, Seneca, SC 29678

Listed by Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee Seneca

115 Cove View CT, Seneca, SC 29678
1/29

$290,000

$289,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

115 Cove View CT, Seneca, SC 29678

Listed by Real Local/Real Broker, LLC

235-E Pendleton RD, Clemson, SC 29631
1/33

$330,000

$359,999

8.3%
3 Beds3 Baths1,710 SqFt

235-E Pendleton RD, Clemson, SC 29631

Listed by Real Local/Real Broker, LLC

3037 Creekside DR, Seneca, SC 29678
1/33

$208,000

$207,500

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

3037 Creekside DR, Seneca, SC 29678

Listed by Real Local/Real Broker, LLC

101 Crooked Creek RD, Seneca, SC 29672
1/43

$650,000

$675,000

3.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,700 SqFt

101 Crooked Creek RD, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by Real Local/Real Broker, LLC

116 Shale DR, Central, SC 29630
1/23

$449,900

$475,900

5.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,175 SqFt

116 Shale DR, Central, SC 29630

Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

274 Ramey RD, Westminster, SC 29693
1/48

$1,212,500

$1,300,000

6.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,681 SqFt

274 Ramey RD, Westminster, SC 29693

Listed by Living Down South Realty (23053)

101 Westchester CIR, Seneca, SC 29672
1/50

$1,600,000

$1,749,000

8.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,673 SqFt

101 Westchester CIR, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by Real Local/Real Broker, LLC (Seneca)

15073 S Radio Station RD, Seneca, SC 29678
1/33

$745,000

$774,900

3.9%
5 Beds4 Baths3,600 SqFt

15073 S Radio Station RD, Seneca, SC 29678

Listed by Open House Realty, LLC

0 Short ST, Seneca, SC 29672
1/7

$24,500

$33,900

27.7%
0.59 Acres

0 Short ST, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by Real Local/Real Broker, LLC (Seneca)

240 Terrace View WAY, Seneca, SC 29678
1/31

$280,000

$289,923

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

240 Terrace View WAY, Seneca, SC 29678

Listed by Real Local/Real Broker, LLC (Seneca)

544 Paramount DR, Seneca, SC 29672
1/39

$1,000,000

$1,050,000

4.8%
4 Beds4 Baths3,927 SqFt

544 Paramount DR, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by Real Local/Real Broker, LLC (Seneca)

905 E S 2nd ST, Seneca, SC 29679
1/6

$55,000

$79,000

30.4%
1 Bed1 Bath1,008 SqFt

905 E S 2nd ST, Seneca, SC 29679

Listed by Clardy Real Estate

313 Willow Oak CT, Seneca, SC 29672
1/49

$4,700,000

$4,890,000

3.9%
4 Beds4 Baths6,500 SqFt

313 Willow Oak CT, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by Real Local/Real Broker, LLC (Seneca)

237 Stone Pond Way, Seneca, SC 29672
1/48

$455,000

$459,000

0.9%
6 Beds5 Baths3,744 SqFt

237 Stone Pond Way, Seneca, SC 29672

Listed by ERA Kennedy Group Seneca

Lot 69 Nimmons Bridge Rd. RD, Salem, SC 29676
1/6

$60,000

$60,000

3.25 Acres

Lot 69 Nimmons Bridge Rd. RD, Salem, SC 29676

Listed by Real Broker, LLC (22226)

146 Capslock TRL, Pendleton, SC 29670
1/27

$319,900

$319,900

3 Beds3 Baths

146 Capslock TRL, Pendleton, SC 29670

Listed by Real Local/Real Broker, LLC (Seneca)

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
      Calculator
default

Real Local

Real Local License ID: 88013

+1(704) 991-5703 thereallocalinfo@gmail.com

111 Delphi Drive, Seneca, South Carolina, 29672, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.